See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Aankoopcentrale OCMW Hasselt - Raamovereenkomst voor het leveren van divers verzorgings- en wegwerpmateriaal
Beschreibung: Aankoopcentrale OCMW Hasselt - Raamovereenkomst voor het leveren van divers verzorgings- en wegwerpmateriaal
Interne Kennung: PPP0D1-6456/6524/2026-6456
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 33140000 Medizinische Verbrauchsartikel
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Verzorgings- en wegwerpmateriaal - algemeen
Beschreibung: Verzorgings- en wegwerpmateriaal - algemeen
Interne Kennung: 2026-6456_1
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Verzorgings- en wegwerpmateriaal - persoonlijke hygiëne
Beschreibung: Verzorgings- en wegwerpmateriaal - persoonlijke hygiëne
Interne Kennung: 2026-6456_2
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: PPP0D1-6456/6524/2026-6456
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33140000 Medical consumables
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 2026-6456_1
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2026-6456_2
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: PPP0D1-6456/6524/2026-6456
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 33140000 Material médico fungible
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 2026-6456_1
Lote: LOT-0002
Identificador interno: 2026-6456_2
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 33140000 Meditsiinilised tarbekaubad
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-6456_1
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: 2026-6456_2
2. Menettely
Menettely
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 33140000 Lääketieteelliset kertakäyttötarvikkeet
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026-6456_1
Sisäinen tunniste: 2026-6456_2
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: PPP0D1-6456/6524/2026-6456
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 33140000 Consommables médicaux
Identifiant interne: 2026-6456_1
Identifiant interne: 2026-6456_2
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: PPP0D1-6456/6524/2026-6456
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-6456_1
Luchtóg: LOT-0002
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2026-6456_2
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: PPP0D1-6456/6524/2026-6456
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 33140000 Medicinski potrošni materijal
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-6456_1
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2026-6456_2
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Árubeszerzés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 33140000 Orvosi fogyóeszközök
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 2026-6456_1
Rész: LOT-0002
Belső azonosító: 2026-6456_2
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 33140000 Materiali medici
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0001
Identificativo interno: 2026-6456_1
Lotto: LOT-0002
Identificativo interno: 2026-6456_2
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Vidaus identifikatorius: PPP0D1-6456/6524/2026-6456
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 33140000 Medicinos reikmenys
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-6456_1
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2026-6456_2
Iekšējais identifikators: PPP0D1-6456/6524/2026-6456
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 33140000 Medicīnas palīgmateriāli
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026-6456_1
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: 2026-6456_2
Interne identificatiecode: PPP0D1-6456/6524/2026-6456
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Leveringen
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 33140000 Medische verbruiksartikelen
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-6456_1
Perceel: LOT-0002
Interne identificatiecode: 2026-6456_2
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: PPP0D1-6456/6524/2026-6456
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 33140000 Materiały medyczne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026-6456_1
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2026-6456_2
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 33140000 Material médico de consumo
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: PPP0D1-6456/6524/2026-6456
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 33140000 Consumabile medicale
Identificator intern: 2026-6456_1
Identificator intern: 2026-6456_2
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: PPP0D1-6456/6524/2026-6456
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 33140000 Zdravotnícky spotrebný materiál
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 2026-6456_1
Časť: LOT-0002
Interný identifikátor: 2026-6456_2
449312-2026 - Javni razpis
Obvestilo o koncesiji ali naročilu – standardna ureditev - Obvestilo o spremembi obvestila
Blago
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikatorPPP0D1-6456/6524/2026-6456
Vrsta postopkaOdprti postopek
Postopek je pospešenne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročilaBlago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 33140000 Proizvodi za medicinsko uporabo
5. Sklop
SklopLOT-0001
Notranji identifikator2026-6456_1
SklopLOT-0002
Notranji identifikator2026-6456_2
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 33140000 Medicinska förbrukningsartiklar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 2026-6456_1
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 2026-6456_2