See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Acquisition, mise en oeuvre et maintenance d'un système d'information des ressources humaines RH
Beschreibung: Acquisition, mise en oeuvre et maintenance d'un système d'information des ressources humaines RH
Interne Kennung: 2026-029
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72268000 Bereitstellung von Software
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 72268000 Bereitstellung von Software
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Lot n°1 - SIRH Outil de Paie / Externalisation de la prestation de traitement de la paie
Beschreibung: Lot n°1 - SIRH Outil de Paie / Externalisation de la prestation de traitement de la paie
Interne Kennung: 1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79211110 Lohn- und Gehaltsabrechnung
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Lot n°2 - SIRH outil de Gestion de l'ADP, la GTA et la Gestion de carrière (formation, recrutement, campagne d'entretiens)
Beschreibung: Lot n°2 - SIRH outil de Gestion de l'ADP, la GTA et la Gestion de carrière (formation, recrutement, campagne d'entretiens)
Interne Kennung: 2
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 48450000 Softwarepaket für Zeiterfassung und Personalverwaltung
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2026-029
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72268000 Software supply services
Additional classification (cpv): 72268000 Software supply services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 79211110 Payroll management services
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 48450000 Time accounting or human resources software package