2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Raamovereenkomst voor de levering, plaatsing en ingebruikstelling van modulaire akoestische vergaderboxen
Beschreibung: Raamovereenkomst voor de levering, plaatsing en ingebruikstelling van modulaire akoestische vergaderboxen
Interne Kennung: PPP0HZ-5911/6472/SLS/2026/024 - ID5911
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 39151300 Modulmöbel
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: SLS/2026/024 - ID5911_1
2. Procedure
Procedure
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39151300 Modular furniture
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: SLS/2026/024 - ID5911_1