Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90911300 Fensterreinigung
Erfüllungsort
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Seine-et-Marne (FR102)
Land: Frankreich
Allgemeine Informationen
Vorbehaltene Teilnahme:
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90911300 Window-cleaning services
Place of performance
Country: France
General information
Reserved participation: