See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Marché de service relatif à la prestation d'assurance pour les besoins de la Ville et du CCAS d'Escalquens
Beschreibung: Confère RC
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66510000 Versicherungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66514110 Kraftfahrzeugversicherungen, 66515200 Vermögensversicherungen, 66516000 Haftpflichtversicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Dommages aux biens et risques annexes
Beschreibung: Sans objet
Interne Kennung: 1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66515200 Vermögensversicherungen, 66514110 Kraftfahrzeugversicherungen, 66515200 Vermögensversicherungen, 66516000 Haftpflichtversicherungen
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Responsabilités et risques annexes
Beschreibung: La variante imposée ayant le caractère de solution alternative est définie au CCTP
Interne Kennung: 2
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66516000 Haftpflichtversicherungen, 66514110 Kraftfahrzeugversicherungen, 66515200 Vermögensversicherungen, 66516000 Haftpflichtversicherungen
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Véhicules à moteur et risques annexes
Interne Kennung: 3
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66514110 Kraftfahrzeugversicherungen, 66514110 Kraftfahrzeugversicherungen, 66515200 Vermögensversicherungen, 66516000 Haftpflichtversicherungen
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: Protection juridique de la collectivité, des agents et des élus
Interne Kennung: 4
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66513100 Rechtsschutzversicherungen, 66514110 Kraftfahrzeugversicherungen, 66515200 Vermögensversicherungen, 66516000 Haftpflichtversicherungen
2. Procedure
Procedure
Description: Confère RC
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services, 66515200 Property insurance services, 66516000 Liability insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Sans objet
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services, 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services, 66515200 Property insurance services, 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services, 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services, 66515200 Property insurance services, 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services, 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services, 66515200 Property insurance services, 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services, 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services, 66515200 Property insurance services, 66516000 Liability insurance services
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Kirjeldus: Confère RC
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Teenused
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 66510000 Kindlustusteenused
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66514110 Mootorsõiduki kindlustusteenused, 66515200 Varakindlustusteenused, 66516000 Vastutuskindlustusteenused
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Kirjeldus: Sans objet
Sisemine tunnus: 1
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66515200 Varakindlustusteenused, 66514110 Mootorsõiduki kindlustusteenused, 66515200 Varakindlustusteenused, 66516000 Vastutuskindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0002
Sisemine tunnus: 2
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66516000 Vastutuskindlustusteenused, 66514110 Mootorsõiduki kindlustusteenused, 66515200 Varakindlustusteenused, 66516000 Vastutuskindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0003
Sisemine tunnus: 3
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66514110 Mootorsõiduki kindlustusteenused, 66514110 Mootorsõiduki kindlustusteenused, 66515200 Varakindlustusteenused, 66516000 Vastutuskindlustusteenused
Osa: LOT-0004
Sisemine tunnus: 4
Täiendav liigitus (cpv): 66513100 Juriidiliste kulutuste kindlustusteenused, 66514110 Mootorsõiduki kindlustusteenused, 66515200 Varakindlustusteenused, 66516000 Vastutuskindlustusteenused
2. Menettely
Menettely
Kuvaus: Confère RC
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66510000 Vakuutuspalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66514110 Moottoriajoneuvovakuutukset, 66515200 Omaisuusvakuutukset, 66516000 Vastuuvakuutuspalvelut
Kuvaus: Sans objet
Sisäinen tunniste: 1
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66515200 Omaisuusvakuutukset, 66514110 Moottoriajoneuvovakuutukset, 66515200 Omaisuusvakuutukset, 66516000 Vastuuvakuutuspalvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: 2
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66516000 Vastuuvakuutuspalvelut, 66514110 Moottoriajoneuvovakuutukset, 66515200 Omaisuusvakuutukset, 66516000 Vastuuvakuutuspalvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: 3
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66514110 Moottoriajoneuvovakuutukset, 66514110 Moottoriajoneuvovakuutukset, 66515200 Omaisuusvakuutukset, 66516000 Vastuuvakuutuspalvelut
Sisäinen tunniste: 4
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 66513100 Oikeuskuluvakuutukset, 66514110 Moottoriajoneuvovakuutukset, 66515200 Omaisuusvakuutukset, 66516000 Vastuuvakuutuspalvelut
2. Postupak
Postupak
Opis: Confère RC
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66510000 Osigurateljne usluge
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66514110 Usluge osiguranja motornih vozila, 66515200 Usluge osiguranja imovine, 66516000 Usluge osiguranja od odgovornosti
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Opis: Sans objet
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 1
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66515200 Usluge osiguranja imovine, 66514110 Usluge osiguranja motornih vozila, 66515200 Usluge osiguranja imovine, 66516000 Usluge osiguranja od odgovornosti
Grupa: LOT-0002
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66516000 Usluge osiguranja od odgovornosti, 66514110 Usluge osiguranja motornih vozila, 66515200 Usluge osiguranja imovine, 66516000 Usluge osiguranja od odgovornosti
Grupa: LOT-0003
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 3
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66514110 Usluge osiguranja motornih vozila, 66514110 Usluge osiguranja motornih vozila, 66515200 Usluge osiguranja imovine, 66516000 Usluge osiguranja od odgovornosti
Grupa: LOT-0004
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 4
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66513100 Usluge osiguranja troškova pravne zaštite, 66514110 Usluge osiguranja motornih vozila, 66515200 Usluge osiguranja imovine, 66516000 Usluge osiguranja od odgovornosti
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Leírás: Confère RC
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66510000 Biztosítási szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 66514110 Gépjármű-biztosítási szolgáltatások, 66515200 Vagyonbiztosítási szolgáltatások, 66516000 Felelősségbiztosítási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Leírás: Sans objet
Belső azonosító: 1
További osztályozás (cpv): 66515200 Vagyonbiztosítási szolgáltatások, 66514110 Gépjármű-biztosítási szolgáltatások, 66515200 Vagyonbiztosítási szolgáltatások, 66516000 Felelősségbiztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0002
Cím: Responsabilités et risques annexes
Belső azonosító: 2
További osztályozás (cpv): 66516000 Felelősségbiztosítási szolgáltatások, 66514110 Gépjármű-biztosítási szolgáltatások, 66515200 Vagyonbiztosítási szolgáltatások, 66516000 Felelősségbiztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0003
Belső azonosító: 3
További osztályozás (cpv): 66514110 Gépjármű-biztosítási szolgáltatások, 66514110 Gépjármű-biztosítási szolgáltatások, 66515200 Vagyonbiztosítási szolgáltatások, 66516000 Felelősségbiztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0004
Belső azonosító: 4
További osztályozás (cpv): 66513100 Jogvédelmi biztosítási szolgáltatások, 66514110 Gépjármű-biztosítási szolgáltatások, 66515200 Vagyonbiztosítási szolgáltatások, 66516000 Felelősségbiztosítási szolgáltatások
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Aprašymas: Confère RC
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66510000 Draudimo paslaugos
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 66514110 Motorinių transporto priemonių draudimo paslaugos, 66515200 Turto draudimo paslaugos, 66516000 Civilinės atsakomybės draudimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Aprašymas: Sans objet
Vidaus identifikatorius: 1
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 66515200 Turto draudimo paslaugos, 66514110 Motorinių transporto priemonių draudimo paslaugos, 66515200 Turto draudimo paslaugos, 66516000 Civilinės atsakomybės draudimo paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Vidaus identifikatorius: 2
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 66516000 Civilinės atsakomybės draudimo paslaugos, 66514110 Motorinių transporto priemonių draudimo paslaugos, 66515200 Turto draudimo paslaugos, 66516000 Civilinės atsakomybės draudimo paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Vidaus identifikatorius: 3
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 66514110 Motorinių transporto priemonių draudimo paslaugos, 66514110 Motorinių transporto priemonių draudimo paslaugos, 66515200 Turto draudimo paslaugos, 66516000 Civilinės atsakomybės draudimo paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0004
Vidaus identifikatorius: 4
Kiti klasifikacijos kodai (cpv): 66513100 Teisinių išlaidų draudimo paslaugos, 66514110 Motorinių transporto priemonių draudimo paslaugos, 66515200 Turto draudimo paslaugos, 66516000 Civilinės atsakomybės draudimo paslaugos
Apraksts: Confère RC
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66510000 Apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66514110 Automašīnu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi, 66515200 Īpašuma apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi, 66516000 Atbildības apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Apraksts: Sans objet
Iekšējais identifikators: 1
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66515200 Īpašuma apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi, 66514110 Automašīnu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi, 66515200 Īpašuma apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi, 66516000 Atbildības apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0002
Iekšējais identifikators: 2
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66516000 Atbildības apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi, 66514110 Automašīnu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi, 66515200 Īpašuma apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi, 66516000 Atbildības apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0003
Iekšējais identifikators: 3
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66514110 Automašīnu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi, 66514110 Automašīnu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi, 66515200 Īpašuma apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi, 66516000 Atbildības apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0004
Iekšējais identifikators: 4
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 66513100 Juridisko izdevumu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi, 66514110 Automašīnu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi, 66515200 Īpašuma apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi, 66516000 Atbildības apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Deskrizzjoni: Confère RC
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66510000 Servizzi ta' assigurazzjoni
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 66514110 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-karozzi bil-magni, 66515200 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-propjetà, 66516000 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni bħala responsabbiltà
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Deskrizzjoni: Sans objet
Identifikatur intern: 1
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 66515200 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-propjetà, 66514110 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-karozzi bil-magni, 66515200 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-propjetà, 66516000 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni bħala responsabbiltà
Lott: LOT-0002
Identifikatur intern: 2
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 66516000 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni bħala responsabbiltà, 66514110 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-karozzi bil-magni, 66515200 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-propjetà, 66516000 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni bħala responsabbiltà
Lott: LOT-0003
Identifikatur intern: 3
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 66514110 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-karozzi bil-magni, 66514110 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-karozzi bil-magni, 66515200 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-propjetà, 66516000 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni bħala responsabbiltà
Lott: LOT-0004
Identifikatur intern: 4
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 66513100 Sevizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni ta' l-ispejjeż legali, 66514110 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-karozzi bil-magni, 66515200 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-propjetà, 66516000 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni bħala responsabbiltà
2. Procedura
Procedura
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66510000 Usługi ubezpieczeniowe
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 66514110 Usługi ubezpieczeń pojazdów mechanicznych, 66515200 Usługi ubezpieczenia własności, 66516000 Usługi ubezpieczenia od odpowiedzialności cywilnej
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 1
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 66515200 Usługi ubezpieczenia własności, 66514110 Usługi ubezpieczeń pojazdów mechanicznych, 66515200 Usługi ubezpieczenia własności, 66516000 Usługi ubezpieczenia od odpowiedzialności cywilnej
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 66516000 Usługi ubezpieczenia od odpowiedzialności cywilnej, 66514110 Usługi ubezpieczeń pojazdów mechanicznych, 66515200 Usługi ubezpieczenia własności, 66516000 Usługi ubezpieczenia od odpowiedzialności cywilnej
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 3
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 66514110 Usługi ubezpieczeń pojazdów mechanicznych, 66514110 Usługi ubezpieczeń pojazdów mechanicznych, 66515200 Usługi ubezpieczenia własności, 66516000 Usługi ubezpieczenia od odpowiedzialności cywilnej
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 4
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 66513100 Usługi ubezpieczenia od kosztów obsługi prawnej, 66514110 Usługi ubezpieczeń pojazdów mechanicznych, 66515200 Usługi ubezpieczenia własności, 66516000 Usługi ubezpieczenia od odpowiedzialności cywilnej
2. Procedură
Procedură
Descriere: Confère RC
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 66510000 Servicii de asigurare
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66514110 Servicii de asigurare a autovehiculelor, 66515200 Servicii de asigurare a bunurilor, 66516000 Servicii de asigurare de răspundere civilă
Descriere: Sans objet
Identificator intern: 1
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66515200 Servicii de asigurare a bunurilor, 66514110 Servicii de asigurare a autovehiculelor, 66515200 Servicii de asigurare a bunurilor, 66516000 Servicii de asigurare de răspundere civilă
Identificator intern: 2
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66516000 Servicii de asigurare de răspundere civilă, 66514110 Servicii de asigurare a autovehiculelor, 66515200 Servicii de asigurare a bunurilor, 66516000 Servicii de asigurare de răspundere civilă
Identificator intern: 3
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66514110 Servicii de asigurare a autovehiculelor, 66514110 Servicii de asigurare a autovehiculelor, 66515200 Servicii de asigurare a bunurilor, 66516000 Servicii de asigurare de răspundere civilă
Identificator intern: 4
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 66513100 Servicii de asigurare pentru cheltuieli juridice, 66514110 Servicii de asigurare a autovehiculelor, 66515200 Servicii de asigurare a bunurilor, 66516000 Servicii de asigurare de răspundere civilă
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66510000 Zavarovalniške storitve
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66514110 Storitve zavarovanja motornih vozil, 66515200 Storitve premoženjskega zavarovanja, 66516000 Storitve zavarovanja odgovornosti
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 1
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66515200 Storitve premoženjskega zavarovanja, 66514110 Storitve zavarovanja motornih vozil, 66515200 Storitve premoženjskega zavarovanja, 66516000 Storitve zavarovanja odgovornosti
Sklop: LOT-0002
Notranji identifikator: 2
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66516000 Storitve zavarovanja odgovornosti, 66514110 Storitve zavarovanja motornih vozil, 66515200 Storitve premoženjskega zavarovanja, 66516000 Storitve zavarovanja odgovornosti
Sklop: LOT-0003
Notranji identifikator: 3
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66514110 Storitve zavarovanja motornih vozil, 66514110 Storitve zavarovanja motornih vozil, 66515200 Storitve premoženjskega zavarovanja, 66516000 Storitve zavarovanja odgovornosti
Sklop: LOT-0004
Notranji identifikator: 4
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 66513100 Storitve zavarovanja stroškov pravnega varstva, 66514110 Storitve zavarovanja motornih vozil, 66515200 Storitve premoženjskega zavarovanja, 66516000 Storitve zavarovanja odgovornosti
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Beskrivning: Confère RC
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66510000 Försäkringar
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66514110 Motorfordonsförsäkringar, 66515200 Sakförsäkringar, 66516000 Ansvarsförsäkringar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Beskrivning: Sans objet
Intern identifierare: 1
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66515200 Sakförsäkringar, 66514110 Motorfordonsförsäkringar, 66515200 Sakförsäkringar, 66516000 Ansvarsförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Intern identifierare: 2
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66516000 Ansvarsförsäkringar, 66514110 Motorfordonsförsäkringar, 66515200 Sakförsäkringar, 66516000 Ansvarsförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Intern identifierare: 3
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66514110 Motorfordonsförsäkringar, 66514110 Motorfordonsförsäkringar, 66515200 Sakförsäkringar, 66516000 Ansvarsförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Intern identifierare: 4
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 66513100 Rättsskyddsförsäkringar, 66514110 Motorfordonsförsäkringar, 66515200 Sakförsäkringar, 66516000 Ansvarsförsäkringar