2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Ontwerpen, bouwen, financieren, onderhouden en exploiteren van een nieuw zwembad te Nijlen
Beschreibung: het ontwerpen, bouwen, financieren, onderhouden en exploiteren van een nieuw zwembad te Nijlen
Interne Kennung: GEM/ZWEM
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Zusätzliche Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45212212 Bauarbeiten für Schwimmbäder
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 92610000 Betrieb von Sportanlagen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: GEM/ZWEM - 1
Interne Kennung: 1
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45000000 Bauarbeiten
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: GEM/ZWEM
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Additional nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 45212212 Construction work for swimming pool
Additional classification (cpv): 92610000 Sports facilities operation services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: GEM/ZWEM - 1
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work