2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Gasnätsmateriel med tillhörande tjänster
Beschreibung: Gasnätsmateriel med tillhörande tjänster
Interne Kennung: 26-0064
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 39340000 Gasnetzausrüstung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 26-0064
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 39340000 Gas network equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 26-0064
Typ av förfarande: Förhandlat förfarande med föregående meddelande om upphandling/under konkurrens
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 39340000 Utrustning för gasnät
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000