2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: " CAP RESEAUX 2032 " MARCHE DE MAITRISE D'OeUVRE POUR LA MISE EN CONFORMITE DES INFRASTRUCTURES D'ASSAINISSEMENT ET DE GESTION DES EAUX PLUVIALES, LA REFECTION DU RESEAU D'EAU FROIDE, LA RECUPERATION ET LA VALORISATION DES EAUX GRISES DE L'EPSM DE L'AGGLOMERATION LILLOISE
Beschreibung: " CAP RESEAUX 2032 " MARCHE DE MAITRISE D'OeUVRE POUR LA MISE EN CONFORMITE DES INFRASTRUCTURES D'ASSAINISSEMENT ET DE GESTION DES EAUX PLUVIALES, LA REFECTION DU RESEAU D'EAU FROIDE, LA RECUPERATION ET LA VALORISATION DES EAUX GRISES DE L'EPSM DE L'AGGLOMERATION LILLOISE
Interne Kennung: PI911
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71300000 Dienstleistungen von Ingenieurbüros
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: Lot unique
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: PI911
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71300000 Engineering services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: Lot unique