See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: délégation de service public sous forme d'affermage pour la gestion et l'exploitation du chalet hôtel d'Orédon
Beschreibung: gestion et exploitation du chalet hôtel d'Orédon
Interne Kennung: DSP Chalet Oredon
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 70332200 Verwaltung von gewerblichen Immobilien
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 70332200 Verwaltung von gewerblichen Immobilien
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: S-PF-1843418
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: DSP Chalet Oredon
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 70332200 Commercial property management services
Additional classification (cpv): 70332200 Commercial property management services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1843418