2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Servicio de Atención del Museo del Comercio y la Industria de Salamanca y el apoyo a programas turísticos de la ciudad organizados por Turismo de Salamanca.
Beschreibung: Ver cláusulas del PCAP.
Interne Kennung: 11/2026/CGTU
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 63513000 Touristeninformation
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Procedure
Procedure
Description: Ver cláusulas del PCAP.
Internal identifier: 11/2026/CGTU
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 63513000 Tourist information services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000