See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Provision of cleaning services to Eurojust
Beschreibung: Eurojust seeks to establish a framework service contract for the provisions of the following: • Cleaning services and on demand staff • Hygienic/sanitary supplies • Waste management and off-site assets disposal • Other additional services including: 1) Pest control 2) Indoor plant care 3) Additional services
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 57488-2025
Interne Kennung: EUROJUST/HAG/2024/OP/0013
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90910000 Reinigungsdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001