2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Supplier Qualification System for Geoscience Services
Beschreibung: Energinet intends to establish a Supplier Qualification System (“SQS”) for the procurement of Geophysical and Geotechnical work onshore and offshore. The SQS is intended for the procurement of seven categories: • Category 1: Offshore Geophysical Site Investigations • Category 2: Offshore Geotechnical Site Investigations • Category 3: Offshore Route Survey • Category 4: Onshore Site Investigations • Category 5: Offshore UXO Investigations • Category 6: Offshore UXO Consultancy • Category 7: Offshore Cable and Pipeline Tracking See more details in doc. no. 20/02476-2 “Guide to SQS”.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 215668-2020
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 470357-2020
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 646005-2022
Interne Kennung: 20/02476
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71351200 Geologische und geophysikalische Beratung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 71332000 Dienstleistungen im Bereich Geotechnik, 71351210 Geophysikalische Beratung, 71351220 Geologische Beratung, 71351900 Geologische, ozeanografische und hydrologische Untersuchungen, 71351910 Geologische Untersuchungen, 71351923 Bathymetrische Vermessungen, 71352000 Untergrunduntersuchungen, 71352300 Magnetometrische Untersuchungen, 71353100 Hydrografische Untersuchungen, 71354500 Vermessungsdienste auf See, 71355200 Amtliche Landvermessung, 71510000 Standortbegehung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000