2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Framework agreement fuel oil
Beschreibung: The contracting authority for this competition is Oslofjord Varma AS (henceforth referred to as the "Contracting Authority"). Oslofjord Varme is a Norwegian district heating company that builds, owns and operates systems for district heating and cooling in the Fornebu, Lysaker and Sandvika areas in the Stor-Oslo region. The company also has owner posts in the joint companies Drammen District Heating (50 %) and Fredrikstad District Heating (57%). Oslofjord Varme was founded in 1989 and has, including the joint companies, an annual sale of heat of approx. 376 GWh and cooling approx. 63 GWh.
Interne Kennung: 1111111
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: The contracting authority for this competition is Oslofjord Varma AS (henceforth referred to as the "Contracting Authority"). Oslofjord Varme is a Norwegian district heating company that builds, owns and operates systems for district heating and cooling in the Fornebu, Lysaker and Sandvika areas in the Stor-Oslo region. The company also has owner posts in the joint companies Drammen District Heating (50 %) and Fredrikstad District Heating (57%). Oslofjord Varme was founded in 1989 and has, including the joint companies, an annual sale of heat of approx. 376 GWh and cooling approx. 63 GWh.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 09135100 Heizöl
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 09000000 Mineralölerzeugnisse, Brennstoff, Elektrizität und andere Energiequellen, 09100000 Brennstoffe
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000