Art des öffentlichen Auftraggebers Andere: Research Society e. V.
II.1.
Umfang der Beschaffung
II.1.1.
Bezeichnung des Auftrags
Wafersaw - PR360290-2480-W k
Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: PR360290-2480-W k
II.1.2.
CPV-Code Hauptteil 42990000 Diverse Maschinen und Geräte für besondere Zwecke
II.1.4.
Kurze Beschreibung
Wafersaw
II.1.6.
Angaben zu den Losen Aufteilung des Auftrags in Lose: nein
II.2.
Beschreibung
II.2.4.
Beschreibung der Beschaffung
1 pc of Wafersaw with options: 2.1.12. The tool is equipped with a resize options to reduce Wafers from Ø300mm to Ø150mm with Semi Flat. 2.1.13. The tool is equipped with a resize options to reduce Wafers from Ø200mm to Ø150mm with Semi Flat. 2.1.14. The tool is equipped with a resize options to reduce Wafers from Ø300mm to individual diameters ≥Ø130mm. 2.2.1 Automated blade changing unit BP 2.2.2. Water cleaning/filtering/loop system to reduce water consumption 2.2.3. Implemention of dresser board with measurement of the blade shape for e.g. trapeze shaped blades 2.2.4. The tool provides loading station for 300mm wafer FOUP cassette (SEMI standard) 2.2.5. The tool is equipped with backside alignment. 2.9.1. A complete listing with quotes for all necessary auxiliary equipment to operate the tool 2.9.2. Set of consumable parts (lamps, o-rings, valves, etc.) to cover the warranty period 2.9.3. Signal light tower 2.9.4. Accoustic alarm signals (e.g. process finished) 2.10.12 As an option, the tool has to be controllable with SECS-GEM commands. Alternatively, a proprietary but completely documented communication interface has to be provided.
Qualitätskriterium - Name: Delivery Time / Gewichtung: 10,00
Preis - Gewichtung: 35,00