453052-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Fitnessgeräte – Framework agreement for the purchase of exercising equipment, operation and maintenance.
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Framework agreement for the purchase of exercising equipment, operation and maintenance.
Beschreibung: The objective of the procurement is to ensure a training facility that fulfils the requirements for HSE, functionality and capacity, and that is adapted to actual use and needs among The Norwegian Parliament's representatives and employees in the administration. The contract is for the procurement of exercising apparatuses and equipment for exercising rooms, in addition to the control, operation and maintenance of new and existing apparatuses. A framework agreement shall be signed with one tenderer. See the tender documentation documents for further information on the contract ́s extent.
Interne Kennung: 2026/13905
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: The objective of the procurement is to ensure a training facility that fulfils the requirements for HSE, functionality and capacity, and that is adapted to actual use and needs among The Norwegian Parliament's representatives and employees in the administration. The contract is for the procurement of exercising apparatuses and equipment for exercising rooms, in addition to the control, operation and maintenance of new and existing apparatuses. A framework agreement shall be signed with one tenderer. See the tender documentation documents for further information on the contract ́s extent.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 37440000 Fitnessgeräte
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 37400000 Sportgeräte und -ausrüstungen, 37441000 Aerobiczubehör, 37442000 Geräte für Gewichttraining und Widerstandstraining, 37442500 Fitnessgewichte, 51121000 Installation von Fitnessgeräten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000