453069-2026 - Wettbewerb
Irland – Dienstleistungen im juristischen Bereich – Request for Tenders for the provision of a Multi-Party Framework Agreement for Corporate Legal Services and Legal Conveyancing Services in Three (3) Lots (CHI/0004/2026)
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Request for Tenders for the provision of a Multi-Party Framework Agreement for Corporate Legal Services and Legal Conveyancing Services in Three (3) Lots (CHI/0004/2026)
Beschreibung: In summary, the Services comprise the provision of Legal Services to an Approved Housing Body (AHB) across the following Lots: • Lot 1: Board, Corporate, Tenancy and Multi-Disciplinary requirements • Lot 2: Development and Acquisitions for projects over €40million • Lot 3: Development and Acquisitions for projects under €40million
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79100000 Dienstleistungen im juristischen Bereich
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79111000 Rechtsberatung, 79110000 Juristische Beratung und Vertretung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Board, Corporate, Tenancy and Multi-Disciplinary requirements
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Development and Acquisitions for projects over €40million
Interne Kennung: 2
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Development and Acquisitions for projects under €40million
Interne Kennung: 3