2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 26NOVO13 SCHEMA DIRECTEUR SECURITE INCENDIE – RESTRUCTURATION DE LA TOUR 1 DU BMC – TOUT CORPS D’ETAT
Beschreibung: 26NOVO13 SCHEMA DIRECTEUR SECURITE INCENDIE – RESTRUCTURATION DE LA TOUR 1 DU BMC – TOUT CORPS D’ETAT
Interne Kennung: 26NOVO13
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45223220 Rohbauarbeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Désamiantage
Beschreibung: Désamiantage
Interne Kennung: 1
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45262660 Asbestbeseitigungsarbeiten
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Gros OEuvre maçonnerie et Cloisons
Beschreibung: Gros OEuvre maçonnerie et Cloisons
Interne Kennung: 2
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Menuiserie intérieures et extérieures
Beschreibung: Menuiserie intérieures et extérieures
Interne Kennung: 3
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45420000 Bautischlerei-Einbauarbeiten
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: Finitions
Beschreibung: Finitions
Interne Kennung: 4
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45000000 Bauarbeiten
Los: LOT-0005
Titel: CVC Désenfumage
Beschreibung: CVC Désenfumage
Interne Kennung: 5
Los: LOT-0006
Titel: Électricité
Beschreibung: Électricité
Interne Kennung: 6
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45310000 Installation von elektrischen Leitungen
Los: LOT-0007
Titel: Fluides médicaux
Beschreibung: Fluides médicaux
Interne Kennung: 7
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45450000 Sonstige Baufertigstellungsarbeiten
454970-2026 - Competition
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Works
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 26NOVO13
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45223220 Structural shell work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Désamiantage
Description: Désamiantage
Internal identifier: 1
Main classification (cpv): 45262660 Asbestos-removal work
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 45420000 Joinery and carpentry installation work
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Finitions
Description: Finitions
Internal identifier: 4
Main classification (cpv): 45000000 Construction work
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: CVC Désenfumage
Description: CVC Désenfumage
Internal identifier: 5
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Électricité
Description: Électricité
Internal identifier: 6
Main classification (cpv): 45310000 Electrical installation work
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Fluides médicaux
Description: Fluides médicaux
Internal identifier: 7
Main classification (cpv): 45450000 Other building completion work