455016-2026 - Ergebnis
Litauen, Lettland, Deutschland – Durchführbarkeitsstudie, Beratung, Analyse – Baltijos šalių - Vokietijos hibridinės jungties finansinės ir valdymo sistemos studija_Study on the financial and governance framework for the Baltic–German hybrid interconnector
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelBaltijos šalių - Vokietijos hibridinės jungties finansinės ir valdymo sistemos studija_Study on the financial and governance framework for the Baltic–German hybrid interconnector
BeschreibungVykdomas Baltijos šalių - Vokietijos hibridinės jungties finansinės ir valdymo sistemos studijos pirkimas. Visa informacija pateikiama Pirkimo dokumentuose. Procurement of Study on the financial and governance framework for the Baltic–German hybrid interconnector is being conducted. All information is provided in the Procurement documents.
VerfahrensartVerhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71241000 Durchführbarkeitsstudie, Beratung, Analyse
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Interne Kennung0