2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Framework agreement for the purchase of locks and fittings
Beschreibung: A framework agreement will be signed with one supplier for the installation and upgrading of locks and fittings for NND and IFE, mainly for NND ́s nuclear installations in Halden and Tistedalsgata. Work can also be carried out on IFE's facilities at Himdalen and in Kjeller, as well as at Saugbrugs after the transfer of business. The objective of this framework agreement is the procurement of locksmith services for both new installations and upgrading of locks and fittings for NND and IFE ́s systems. The contracting authority reserves the right to enter into separate contracts for major projects.
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 98395000 Schlosserdienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 42961100 Zugangskontrollsystem, 44500000 Werkzeug, Schlösser, Schlüssel, Scharniere, Verbindungselemente, Ketten und Federn
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000