2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 001 FA HR 0326 Unified Patent Court Pension Fund & Medical and Social Security Plan
Beschreibung: UPC formulates this Request for Proposal to receive Requests to Participate for the delivery of pension fund management services with the corresponding investments and ongoing management of the assets accumulated under the provisions and the financial obligations of the UPC to the UPC officials.
Interne Kennung: 2601621
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66141000 Pensionsfonds-Anlageverwaltung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0