2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Voluntary Ex Ante Transparency (VEAT) Notice – KM3NeT++ Interlink Cables
Beschreibung: Supply of specialised Interlink cables for the KM3NeT++ research infrastructure. The required cables must be fully compatible with the existing KM3NeT subsea infrastructure and are intended for the further deployment of the detector network.
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren ohne Aufruf zum Wettbewerb
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 31321500 Tiefseekabel
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000