2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Tractor
Beschreibung: The aim of the procurement is to procure a tractor for municipal operations, including winter maintenance (snow clearing/gritting), transport and general maintenance assignments. The machine shall be suitable for all-year use and heavy loads. The procurement is a one-time procurement, with the accompanying service and maintenance contract. A collaborating partner can be given for service and maintenance. The procurement also includes an option for the trade-in of the current tractor.
Interne Kennung: N/A
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 16700000 Traktoren
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 34390000 Zubehör für Zugfahrzeuge
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000