456945-2026 - Wettbewerb
Belgien – Dienstleistungen für Unternehmen: Recht, Marketing, Consulting, Einstellungen, Druck und Sicherheit – EIC- EU & International Trade Fairs 4.0
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelEIC- EU & International Trade Fairs 4.0
BeschreibungThe purchase will include a series of services allowing to select and support EIC Awardees and eligible entities that are SMEs that have market ready solutions to attend European and international business trade fairs. The provided business services will include exhibition space within the ‘EIC Pavilion’ in relevant fairs, market training sessions for the participating companies, organisation of business meetings at the fair, company promotion, the organisation of side events and sessions at the fair.
Interne KennungEISMEA/2026/OP/0033
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79000000 Dienstleistungen für Unternehmen: Recht, Marketing, Consulting, Einstellungen, Druck und Sicherheit
5. Los
LosLOT-0001