457048-2025 - Ergebnis
Schweden, Dänemark, Deutschland – Vermietung von Hubschraubern mit Besatzung – HR3+HR1+DTSB Heli Services 2025
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelHR3+HR1+DTSB Heli Services 2025
BeschreibungThis tender procedure contains two lots. The goal of this Tender is to enter into a contract with either one party in LOT 1 or with one or two parties in LOT 2 providing suitable access and availability of the suitable helicopters for hoisting personell to wind turbines and crew transfer in relevant locations (Denmark and / or Germany)
VerfahrensartVerhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zentrale Elemente des VerfahrensVattenfall plans to perform 2 rounds of bidding (ITT round 1 and BAFO). To ITT round will be invited all candidates that have passed PQQ phase, and then 2 top bidders from ITT round will be invited to update their offers in BAFO phase. In case of a tie between bidders for last qualifying place all supplier with score equal to bidder with last qualifying space will be invited to next round.
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 60424120 Vermietung von Hubschraubern mit Besatzung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 60424000 Vermietung von Luftverkehrsmitteln mit Besatzung
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
TitelProvision of Helicopter Service for HR3+HR1
BeschreibungProvision of Helicopter Service for Horns Rev 3+Horns Rev 1 Offshore Wind Farm with hosting capabilities for delivering personnel and equipment for troubleshooting of offshore wind turbines For details please refer to description of service needed in tender material: Annex D.1 ER_Aviation_Helicopter Operations - Site Specific - HR3 & HR1
Interne KennungO&M464 HR3+HR1
LosLOT-0002
TitelProvision of Helicopter Service for DTSB
BeschreibungProvision of Helicopter Service for DanTysk SandBank Offshore Wind Farms with hosting capabilities for delivering personnel and equipment for troubleshooting of offshore wind turbines as well as for crew transfer between Offshore Accommodation Platform and shore For details please refer to Annex D.2 ER_Aviation_Helicopter Operations - Site Specific – DTSB
Interne KennungO&M464 DTSB
457048-2025 - Resultat
Sverige, Danmark, Tyskland – Uthyrning av helikoptrar med besättning – HR3+HR1+DTSB Heli Services 2025
Meddelande om upphandlings- eller koncessionstilldelning – standardsystem
Tjänster
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarandeFörhandlat förfarande med föregående meddelande om upphandling/under konkurrens
Förfarandet är påskyndatnej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets artTjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 60424120 Uthyrning av helikoptrar med besättning
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 60424000 Uthyrning av utrustning för lufttransport med besättning
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0001
Intern identifierareO&M464 HR3+HR1
Del (anbudsområde)LOT-0002
Intern identifierareO&M464 DTSB