457489-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Maschinen, Material und Zubehör für Büro und Computer, außer Möbeln und Softwarepaketen – Government joint agreement on the purchase of consumables
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung - Änderungsbekanntmachung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Government joint agreement on the purchase of consumables
Beschreibung: The aim of the procurement is to enter into a new government joint agreement for the purchase of consumables. This procurement shall cover the Contracting Authority's need for consumables, including office supplies, cleaning and toilet supplies and canteen articles. In addition the contract is for the procurement of some computer supplies that are limited to ergonomic products. An overview of the contracting authorities associated with this competition is in Annex 11: The contracting authorities included in this contract. Based on figures from the current agreement and reported information from contracting authorities, it is anticipated that the total turnover for the contract with a 3%, adjustment will be approx. NOK 220-250 million per annum. The procurement has an upper ceiling of NOK 1.4 billion for the entire contract period, including an option for extensions.
Interne Kennung: 25/637
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: The procurement will be made in accordance with the Public Procurement Act of 17 June 2016 (the Procurement Act) and the Public Procurement Regulations (procurement regulations) 2016-08-12-974 parts I and parts III. The competition will be held as an open tender contest, cf. the procurement regulations § 13-1 (1).
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 30000000 Maschinen, Material und Zubehör für Büro und Computer, außer Möbeln und Softwarepaketen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 03131100 Kaffeebohnen, 15800000 Diverse Nahrungsmittel, 15840000 Kakao; Schokolade und Süßwaren, 15842000 Schokolade und Süßwaren, 15842300 Süßwaren, 15860000 Kaffee, Tee und zugehörige Produkte, 18935000 Wäschebeutel, 22815000 Notizbücher, 22852100 Aktendeckel, 30100000 Büromaschinen, Büromaterial und Zubehör, außer Computern, Druckern und Möbeln, 30190000 Diverse Maschinen, Einrichtungen und Zubehör, 30191100 Registratureinrichtungen, 30192100 Radiergummis, 30192121 Kugelschreiber, 30192700 Büromaterial, 30193700 Aktenschrank, 30195700 Tafelreinigungskits oder Zubehör, 30195900 Weiße Schreibtafeln und Magnettafeln, 30195910 Weiße Schreibtafeln, 30195911 Zubehör für weiße Schreibtafeln, 30197200 Ringordner und Büroklammern, 30197210 Ringordner, 30197620 Schreibpapier, 30199000 Bürobedarf aus Papier und andere Artikel, 30199760 Etiketten, 30200000 Computeranlagen und Zubehör, 33700000 Körperpflegeprodukte, 33711900 Seife, 33741100 Handreiniger, 33760000 Toilettenpapier, Taschentücher, Handtücher und Servietten, 33761000 Toilettenpapier, 39264000 Zubehör für Schnellhefter oder Aktenordner, 39525800 Putztücher, 39830000 Reinigungsmittel, 39831200 Detergenzien, 39831300 Fussbodenreiniger, 39831400 Bildschirmreiniger, 39831600 Toilettenreiniger, 39832100 Geschirrspülpulver, 42716110 Waschvorrichtungen, 90919200 Büroreinigung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000