457622-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Kabelverteilschrank – Street lighting control cabinet Framework Agreement
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Street lighting control cabinet Framework Agreement
Beschreibung: Lyse Lux AS shall enter into a framework agreement with one tenderer for the delivery of street lighting control cabinet. The delivery includes street lighting control cabinet in accordance with the requirement specifications, including connection of customer delivered equipment/control units, necessary documentation, engineer support in engineering design work, as well as service, alterations and maintenance as needed. The framework agreement shall cover Lyse Lux AS ́ continuous need for street lighting control cabinet in the contract period. Call-offs will occur as needed and the contracting authority is not obliged to procure a specific volume. The procurement will be carried out as an open tender contest in accordance with the public procurement regulations parts I and III.
Interne Kennung: 6496
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 31213300 Kabelverteilschrank
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 31000000 Elektrische Maschinen, Geräte, Ausstattung und Verbrauchsartikel; Beleuchtung, 34928500 Straßenbeleuchtungseinrichtungen, 31200000 Elektrizitätsverteilungs- und -schalteinrichtungen, 31213000 Verteileranlagen, 31211000 Schalttafeln und Sicherungskästen, 31211100 Schaltbretter, 31214500 Schalttafeln, 31214510 Verteilertafel
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 8513