Referenznummer der Bekanntmachung: 622/2020/5544772
II.1.2.
CPV-Code Hauptteil 42980000 Gaserzeuger
II.2.
Beschreibung
II.2.4.
Beschreibung der Beschaffung zum Zeitpunkt des Abschlusses des Vertrags
DLR Lampoldshausen intends to erect an electrolyser with about 2MW power producing about 350-400 Nm³/h hydrogen. The electrolyser shall be installed in a container. Commissioning and instruction of DLR personnel is part of the assignment. A cache-tank can an option