2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Food & Beverage contract Norway
Beschreibung: The Contracting Authority hereby invites you to submit a Tender for the procurement of “the delivery of Food & Beverage for military units of the Royal Netherlands Navy in Norway.” The Contract involves the delivery of Food & Beverage, with associated services and logistics, for military units of the Royal Netherlands Navy in Norway for three (3) years, with the option to extend the agreement by one (1) year once.
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: See European Public Procurement Guide.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 15000000 Nahrungsmittel, Getränke, Tabak und zugehörige Erzeugnisse
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 15800000 Diverse Nahrungsmittel, 15890000 Verschiedene Lebensmittel und Trockenerzeugnisse, 15894000 Verarbeitete Lebensmittel
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: See European Public Procurement Guide.