2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: IR camera
Beschreibung: Conservation Studies at the Department of Archaeology, Conservation and History (IAKH) wishes to acquire a high-resolution infrared reflectography (IRR) camera, in order to maintain its ability to conduct top-level research in technical art history and to provide essential teaching in art conservation based on technical analysis of artworks. The camera will primarily be used to examine the underlayers of painted works of art and are intended to replace the section's "artist's camera," a multispectral camera that has been in use in the section for nearly 20 years.
Interne Kennung: ANSK-26-0150
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38650000 Fotografische Geräte
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 38000000 Laborgeräte, optische Geräte und Präzisionsgeräte (außer Gläser), 38651000 Fotokameras, 38651200 Kameragehäuse
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000