2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: External evaluation of the research part of the three public research centres ("Centres de recherche publics") in 2026/27
Beschreibung: The primary objective of the evaluation is to conduct a comprehensive assessment of the three Luxembourgish CRPs.
Interne Kennung: 2501725
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79419000 Beratung in Sachen Evaluierung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 1