458740-2025 - Wettbewerb
Deutschland – Datenverarbeitungsgeräte (Hardware) – Hydrogenium: Lot 250 - Process Control System
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelHydrogenium: Lot 250 - Process Control System
BeschreibungDesign, manufacturing, delivery, installation and commissioning of process control system for a hydrogen supply system: PCS: • Process control system (Beckhoff) based on the existing process control system of a comparable test bench o remote I/O o PLC o Industrial PC o Network (Ethernet and EtherCAT) o Cabinet construction o Sub-distribution board o Power supply o Programming o Visualisation • Operator stations o Monitors, keyboard, mouse • KVMA (Keyboard, Video, Mouse, Audio) system Activities (among others): • Detail, execution and installation planning • Procurement of all components • Installation and testing • Coordination with other lots, interface maintenance and agreements • Integration of black box control (Flare, cryo storage) Services provided by the client: • Construction o Foundations o Cable routes according to the bidder's planning • Instrumentation and field cabling up to sub-distributors • As-built documentation of comparable Process control technology
Interne KennungELVIS-ID: E65962393; 622/2025/8361408
VerfahrensartVerhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 30210000 Datenverarbeitungsgeräte (Hardware)
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Interne KennungLOT-0001; ELVIS-ID: E65962393; 622/2025/8361408
Optionen
Beschreibung der Optionenadditional BOB for expansion; Programming of flow diagrams and documentation; Programming and programme documentation; Maintenance contract (3 years);