2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Hmotnostní spektrometr pro měření izotopových poměru (IRMS) s rozhraním k elementárnímu analyzátoru (EA) / Isotope Ratio Mass Spectrometer (IRMS) with interface to elemental analyzer (EA)
Beschreibung: CZ: Předmětem plnění veřejné zakázky je dodávka hmotnostního spektrometru pro měření izotopových poměrů (IRMS) s rozhraním k elementárnímu analyzátoru (EA). ENG: The subject of the public contract is the supply of a mass spectrometer for measuring isotope ratios (IRMS) with an interface to an elemental analyzer (EA).
Interne Kennung: VZ0252234
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 38433100 Massenspektrometer
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001