45935-2024 - Ergebnis
Deutschland – Gasleitungen – SFRS Technical-Gas-System
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelSFRS Technical-Gas-System
BeschreibungPlanning, realisation, delivery and installation of the Super-FRS technical gas system, including but not limited to: a 3D model of the pipes and elements to supply the gas as specified, a list of elements, a planning of the control for the system, a description of the system and an operation instruction of it, the on-site realisation and installation of the system
Vorherige Bekanntmachung436007-2023
VerfahrensartVerhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 44161100 Gasleitungen
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
BeschreibungPlanning, realisation, delivery and installation of the Super-FRS technical gas system, including but not limited to: a 3D model of the pipes and elements to supply the gas as specified, a list of elements, a planning of the control for the system, a description of the system and an operation instruction of it, the on-site realisation and installation of the system.
Interne Kennung#1