2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Snow plowing and gritting services
Beschreibung: This service agreement involves snow clearing, gritting, shovelling and sweeping related to upper secondary schools, relevant public transport facilities and dental clinics in the areas that belonges to Vestland county in Bergen.
Interne Kennung: VLFK/26/187
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90620000 Schneeräumung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000