2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: contrats d'assurances communale
Beschreibung: Dommages aux biens Responsabilité civile Flotte automobile Risques statutaires
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66510000 Versicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Dommages aux biens
Beschreibung: contrat d'assurance dommages aux biens pour la commune de St Etienne de Crossey
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66515200 Vermögensversicherungen
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Résponsabilité civile
Beschreibung: contrat d'assurance Responsabilité civile pour la commune de St Étienne de Crossey
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66516000 Haftpflichtversicherungen
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Parc automobile
Beschreibung: contrat d'assurance flotte automobile de la commune de St Etienne de Crossey
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66514110 Kraftfahrzeugversicherungen
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: Risques statutaires
Beschreibung: contrat d'assurance risques statutaires pour la commune de st étienne de crossey
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66512000 Unfall- und Krankenversicherungen
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Τίτλος: contrats d'assurances communale
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66510000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Τίτλος: Dommages aux biens
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66515200 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης περιουσίας
Παρτίδα: LOT-0002
Τίτλος: Résponsabilité civile
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66516000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης αστικής ευθύνης
Παρτίδα: LOT-0003
Τίτλος: Parc automobile
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66514110 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης μηχανοκίνητων οχημάτων
Παρτίδα: LOT-0004
Τίτλος: Risques statutaires
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 66512000 Υπηρεσίες ασφάλισης ατυχημάτων και υγείας
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: contrats d'assurances communale
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Dommages aux biens
Main classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Résponsabilité civile
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Parc automobile
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Risques statutaires
Main classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services
2. Menettely
Menettely
Ilmoituksen nimi: contrats d'assurances communale
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66510000 Vakuutuspalvelut
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Ilmoituksen nimi: Dommages aux biens
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66515200 Omaisuusvakuutukset
Osa: LOT-0002
Ilmoituksen nimi: Résponsabilité civile
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66516000 Vastuuvakuutuspalvelut
Osa: LOT-0003
Ilmoituksen nimi: Parc automobile
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66514110 Moottoriajoneuvovakuutukset
Osa: LOT-0004
Ilmoituksen nimi: Risques statutaires
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 66512000 Tapaturma- ja sairausvakuutuspalvelut
2. Postupak
Postupak
Naslov: contrats d'assurances communale
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66510000 Osigurateljne usluge
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Naslov: Dommages aux biens
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66515200 Usluge osiguranja imovine
Grupa: LOT-0002
Naslov: Résponsabilité civile
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66516000 Usluge osiguranja od odgovornosti
Grupa: LOT-0003
Naslov: Parc automobile
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66514110 Usluge osiguranja motornih vozila
Grupa: LOT-0004
Naslov: Risques statutaires
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 66512000 Usluge osiguranja od nezgode i usluge zdravstvenog osiguranja
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Cím: contrats d'assurances communale
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66510000 Biztosítási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Cím: Dommages aux biens
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66515200 Vagyonbiztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0002
Cím: Résponsabilité civile
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66516000 Felelősségbiztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0003
Cím: Parc automobile
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66514110 Gépjármű-biztosítási szolgáltatások
Rész: LOT-0004
Cím: Risques statutaires
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 66512000 Baleset- és egészségbiztosítási szolgáltatások
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Paslaugos
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66510000 Draudimo paslaugos
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0001
Pavadinimas: Dommages aux biens
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66515200 Turto draudimo paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0002
Pavadinimas: Résponsabilité civile
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66516000 Civilinės atsakomybės draudimo paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0003
Pavadinimas: Parc automobile
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66514110 Motorinių transporto priemonių draudimo paslaugos
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0004
Pavadinimas: Risques statutaires
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 66512000 Draudimo nuo nelaimingų atsitikimų ir sveikatos draudimo paslaugos
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66510000 Apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Nosaukums: Dommages aux biens
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66515200 Īpašuma apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0002
Nosaukums: Résponsabilité civile
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66516000 Atbildības apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0003
Nosaukums: Parc automobile
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66514110 Automašīnu apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
Daļa: LOT-0004
Nosaukums: Risques statutaires
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 66512000 Nelaimes gadījumu un veselības apdrošināšanas pakalpojumi
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Titlu: contrats d'assurances communale
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66510000 Servizzi ta' assigurazzjoni
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Titlu: Dommages aux biens
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66515200 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-propjetà
Lott: LOT-0002
Titlu: Résponsabilité civile
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66516000 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni bħala responsabbiltà
Lott: LOT-0003
Titlu: Parc automobile
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66514110 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni tal-karozzi bil-magni
Lott: LOT-0004
Titlu: Risques statutaires
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 66512000 Servizzi ta' l-assigurazzjoni f'każ ta' inċidenti u dwar is-saħħa
2. Procedura
Procedura
Tytuł: contrats d'assurances communale
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66510000 Usługi ubezpieczeniowe
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Tytuł: Dommages aux biens
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66515200 Usługi ubezpieczenia własności
Część zamówienia: LOT-0002
Tytuł: Résponsabilité civile
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66516000 Usługi ubezpieczenia od odpowiedzialności cywilnej
Część zamówienia: LOT-0003
Tytuł: Parc automobile
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66514110 Usługi ubezpieczeń pojazdów mechanicznych
Część zamówienia: LOT-0004
Tytuł: Risques statutaires
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 66512000 Usługi ubezpieczeń od następstw nieszczęśliwych wypadków i ubezpieczeń zdrowotnych
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Título: contrats d'assurances communale
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Serviços
Classificação principal (cpv): 66510000 Serviços de seguros
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Título: Dommages aux biens
Classificação principal (cpv): 66515200 Serviços de seguros de bens
Lote: LOT-0002
Título: Résponsabilité civile
Classificação principal (cpv): 66516000 Serviços de seguros de responsabilidade civil
Lote: LOT-0003
Título: Parc automobile
Classificação principal (cpv): 66514110 Serviços de seguro automóvel
Lote: LOT-0004
Título: Risques statutaires
Classificação principal (cpv): 66512000 Serviços de seguros de acidentes e de saúde
2. Postup
Postup
Názov: contrats d'assurances communale
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 66510000 Poisťovacie služby
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Názov: Dommages aux biens
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 66515200 Poistenie majetku
Časť: LOT-0002
Názov: Résponsabilité civile
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 66516000 Poistenie zodpovednosti
Časť: LOT-0003
Názov: Parc automobile
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 66514110 Poistenie motorových vozidiel
Časť: LOT-0004
Názov: Risques statutaires
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 66512000 Úrazové a nemocenské poistenie
2. Postopek
Postopek
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66510000 Zavarovalniške storitve
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66515200 Storitve premoženjskega zavarovanja
Sklop: LOT-0002
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66516000 Storitve zavarovanja odgovornosti
Sklop: LOT-0003
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66514110 Storitve zavarovanja motornih vozil
Sklop: LOT-0004
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 66512000 Storitve nezgodnega in zdravstvenega zavarovanja
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66510000 Försäkringar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66515200 Sakförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0002
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66516000 Ansvarsförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0003
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66514110 Motorfordonsförsäkringar
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0004
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 66512000 Olycksfalls- och sjukförsäkringar