2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: ESPON ARISE - Adaptive Resilience and Inclusive Strategies for Europe’s Structurally Declining Territories
Beschreibung: The project will develop a coherent framework for understanding how territorial cohesion and resilience operate under conditions of persistent low growth, demographic contraction and structural decline. Based on European-wide territorial mapping, it will elaborate typologies of territories facing persistent low growth and demographic contraction, and produce territorial maps of vulnerability, adaptive capacity and resilience. Through comparative qualitative case studies across different territorial contexts, it will document adaptive territorial practices and governance innovations. Finally, the project will offer practical policy guidance suggesting how cohesion policy, territorial governance and resilience planning frameworks may need to evolve in response to persistent low growth and structural territorial contraction.
Interne Kennung: 2601683
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 73110000 Forschungsdienste
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79311400 Wirtschaftsforschung, 79315000 Sozialforschung
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 63726800 Dienstleistungen mit Forschungsschiffen
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 2601683
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Υπηρεσίες
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 73110000 Υπηρεσίες έρευνας
Πρόσθετη ταξινόμηση (cpv): 79311400 Υπηρεσίες οικονομικών ερευνών, 79315000 Υπηρεσίες κοινωνικών ερευνών
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0001
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 0
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 63726800 Υπηρεσίες ερευνητικού σκάφους
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 2601683
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 73110000 Research services
Additional classification (cpv): 79311400 Economic research services, 79315000 Social research services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0
Main classification (cpv): 63726800 Research vessel services
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Identificador interno: 2601683
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Servicios
Clasificación principal (cpv): 73110000 Servicios de investigación
Clasificación adicional (cpv): 79311400 Servicios de investigación económica, 79315000 Servicios de investigación social
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0001
Identificador interno: 0
Clasificación principal (cpv): 63726800 Servicios de barcos de investigación
2. Menettely
Menettely
Sisäinen tunniste: 2601683
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Palvelut
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 73110000 Tutkimuspalvelut
Lisäluokitus (cpv): 79311400 Taloustutkimuspalvelut, 79315000 Yhteiskuntatutkimuspalvelut
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0001
Sisäinen tunniste: 0
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 63726800 Tutkimusalusten palvelut
2. Procédure
Procédure
Identifiant interne: 2601683
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Services
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 73110000 Services de recherche
Nomenclature complémentaire (cpv): 79311400 Services de recherche économique, 79315000 Services de recherche sociale
Identifiant interne: 0
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 63726800 Services des navires de recherche
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 2601683
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Seirbhísí
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0001
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 0
2. Postupak
Postupak
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 2601683
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Usluge
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 73110000 Istraživačke usluge
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 79311400 Usluge ekonomskog istraživanja, 79315000 Usluge društvenih istraživanja
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0001
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 0
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 63726800 Usluge istraživačkog broda
2. Eljárás
Eljárás
Belső azonosító: 2601683
Az eljárás típusa: Nyitott
Az eljárás gyorsított: nem
Cél
A szerződés jellege: Szolgáltatásmegrendelés
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 73110000 Kutatási szolgáltatások
További osztályozás (cpv): 79311400 Gazdasági kutatási szolgáltatások, 79315000 Társadalomkutatási szolgáltatások
5. Rész
Rész: LOT-0001
Belső azonosító: 0
Fő osztályozás (cpv): 63726800 Kutatóhajóval kapcsolatos szolgáltatások
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Iekšējais identifikators: 2601683
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Pakalpojumi
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 73110000 Pētniecības pakalpojumi
Papildu klasifikācija (cpv): 79311400 Ekonomikas pētījumu pakalpojumi, 79315000 Sociālo pētījumu pakalpojumi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0001
Iekšējais identifikators: 0
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 63726800 Pētniecības kuģu pakalpojumi
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Identifikatur intern: 2601683
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Servizzi
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 73110000 Servizzi ta' riċerka
Klassifikazzjoni addizzjonali (cpv): 79311400 Servizzi ta' l-istħarriġ ekonomiku, 79315000 Servizzi dwar stħarriġ soċjali
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0001
Identifikatur intern: 0
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 63726800 Servizzi ta' vapuri tar-riċerka
Interne identificatiecode: 2601683
Type procedure: Openbaar
De procedure wordt versneld: neen
Doel
Aard van het contract: Diensten
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 73110000 Uitvoeren van onderzoek
Aanvullende classificatie (cpv): 79311400 Economisch onderzoek, 79315000 Sociaal onderzoek
5. Perceel
Perceel: LOT-0001
Interne identificatiecode: 0
Belangrijkste classificatie (cpv): 63726800 Onderzoeksvaartuigdiensten
2. Procedura
Procedura
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 2601683
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Usługi
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 73110000 Usługi badawcze
Dodatkowa klasyfikacja (cpv): 79311400 Usługi badań ekonomicznych, 79315000 Usługi badań społecznych
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0001
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 0
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 63726800 Usługi statków badawczych
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 2601683
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Servicii
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 73110000 Servicii de cercetare
Clasificare suplimentară (cpv): 79311400 Servicii de cercetare economică, 79315000 Servicii de cercetare socială
Identificator intern: 0
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 63726800 Servicii de nave de cercetare
2. Postup
Postup
Interný identifikátor: 2601683
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Služby
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 73110000 Výskum
Doplňujúca klasifikácia (cpv): 79311400 Ekonomický prieskum, 79315000 Sociálny prieskum
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0001
Interný identifikátor: 0
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 63726800 Služby výskumných plavidiel
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 2601683
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Storitve
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 73110000 Raziskovalne storitve
Dodatna klasifikacija (cpv): 79311400 Storitve gospodarskih raziskav, 79315000 Storitve socialnih raziskav
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0001
Notranji identifikator: 0
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 63726800 Storitve raziskovalnih plovil
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 2601683
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Tjänster
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 73110000 Forskning
Ytterligare klassificering (cpv): 79311400 Ekonomiska undersökningar, 79315000 Sociala undersökningar
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0001
Intern identifierare: 0
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 63726800 Forskningsfartygstjänster