Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 34144200 Notfalleinsatzfahrzeuge
Erfüllungsort
Stadt: Wały B
Postleitzahl: 99-314
Land, Gliederung (NUTS): Skierniewicki (PL715)
Land: Polen
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144200 Vehicles for the emergency services
Place of performance
Town: Wały B
Postcode: 99-314
Country: Poland