2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Marché public de prestation d'assurance
Beschreibung: Consultation pour la souscription de contrats d'assurances
Interne Kennung: M2026013
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66516000 Haftpflichtversicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Lot 1 - Assurance Responsabilité civile
Beschreibung: Lot 1 - Assurance Responsabilité civile
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Lot 2 - Assurance Responsabilité des dirigeants
Beschreibung: Lot 2 - Assurance Responsabilité des dirigeants
Interne Kennung: 2
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Lot 3 - Assurance Protection juridique
Beschreibung: Lot 3 - Assurance Protection juridique
Interne Kennung: 3
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66513100 Rechtsschutzversicherungen
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: Lot 4 - Assurance Automobile
Beschreibung: Lot 4 - Assurance Automobile
Interne Kennung: 4
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66514110 Kraftfahrzeugversicherungen
Los: LOT-0005
Titel: Lot 5 - Assurance Dommages aux biens
Beschreibung: Lot 5 - Assurance Dommages aux biens
Interne Kennung: 5
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66515000 Schaden- oder Verlustversicherungen
Los: LOT-0006
Titel: Lot 6 - Assurance Cyber Risques
Beschreibung: Lot 6 - Assurance Cyber Risques
Interne Kennung: 6
Los: LOT-0007
Titel: Lot 7 - Assurance Police à Aliments Dommages Ouvrage
Beschreibung: Lot 7 - Assurance Police à Aliments Dommages Ouvrage
Interne Kennung: 7
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66515200 Vermögensversicherungen
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: M2026013
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Internal identifier: 3
Main classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Lot 4 - Assurance Automobile
Internal identifier: 4
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0005
Internal identifier: 5
Main classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Lot 6 - Assurance Cyber Risques
Internal identifier: 6
Lot: LOT-0007
Internal identifier: 7
Main classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services