See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Maintenance des canalisations
Beschreibung: Ces marchés ont pour objectif la réalisation de travaux de maintenance sur nos réseaux d'eau en exploitation afin d'assurer une continuité de notre service de l'eau auprès des clients de la SCP
Interne Kennung: 2026050063
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Bauleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 45231110 Rohrverlegearbeiten
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45231112 Installation von Rohrleitungsnetzen, 45232121 Bau von Bewässerungsrohrleitungen, 45200000 Komplett- oder Teilbauleistungen im Hochbau sowie Tiefbauarbeiten
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Lot n°1 URGENCES
Beschreibung: Lot n°1 URGENCES
Interne Kennung: 1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 45200000 Komplett- oder Teilbauleistungen im Hochbau sowie Tiefbauarbeiten, 45231112 Installation von Rohrleitungsnetzen, 45232121 Bau von Bewässerungsrohrleitungen, 45200000 Komplett- oder Teilbauleistungen im Hochbau sowie Tiefbauarbeiten
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Lot n°2 Rénovation/Déviations/Génie civil - Secteur 1
Beschreibung: Lot n°2 Rénovation/Déviations/Génie civil - Secteur 1
Interne Kennung: 2
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Lot n°3 Rénovation/Déviations/Génie civil - Secteur 2
Beschreibung: Lot n°3 Rénovation/Déviations/Génie civil - Secteur 2
Interne Kennung: 3
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Maintenance des canalisations
Internal identifier: 2026050063
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45231110 Pipelaying construction work
Additional classification (cpv): 45231112 Installation of pipe system, 45232121 Irrigation piping construction work, 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot n°1 URGENCES
Description: Lot n°1 URGENCES
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work, 45231112 Installation of pipe system, 45232121 Irrigation piping construction work, 45200000 Works for complete or part construction and civil engineering work
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2
Lot: LOT-0003
Internal identifier: 3