See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Training for ENP South countries
Beschreibung: Eurostat Unit B3-Enlargement, neighbourhood and development cooperation is launching this call for tenders in order to seek assistance from external contractors to organise 9 training courses, of which 3 on-site and 6 on-line for the European Neighbourhood Policy-South countries over 3 years of the contract duration.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung: 623153-2025
Interne Kennung: EC-ESTAT/2025/OP/0048
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79951000 Veranstaltung von Seminaren
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 79000000 Dienstleistungen für Unternehmen: Recht, Marketing, Consulting, Einstellungen, Druck und Sicherheit