2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Marketing and communication services
Beschreibung: strategic marketing advice, campaign development, content creation (digital and print), social media management, graphic design, branded promotional items, event management and support with internal and external communications. 164.000 EUR
Interne Kennung: 2025.04
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 79342200 Reklamedienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Diensten
Beschreibung: strategic marketing advice, campaign development, digital content creation, social media management, graphic design, including websites, and support with internal and external communications. 144.000 EUR
Interne Kennung: 1
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Branded promotional items
Beschreibung: Branded promotional items incl. events 20.000
Interne Kennung: 2
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 39294100 Informations- und Werbeerzeugnisse