462071-2026 - Ergebnis
Belgien – Computerbezogene Geräte – DPS ITS - Competition 23 (ITS 23) - 32-inch UHD monitors, non-standard keyboards, highly specialised keyboards, maintenance services (extended guarantee) and other associated services
Bekanntmachung vergebener Aufträge oder Zuschlagsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelDPS ITS - Competition 23 (ITS 23) - 32-inch UHD monitors, non-standard keyboards, highly specialised keyboards, maintenance services (extended guarantee) and other associated services
BeschreibungAcquisition of 32-inch UHD monitors, non-standard keyboards, highly specialised keyboards, maintenance services (extended guarantee) and other associated services.
Vorherige Bekanntmachung773405-2024
Interne KennungEC-DIGIT/2026/DPS-RP/0013
VerfahrensartSonstiges zweistufiges Verfahren
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 30230000 Computerbezogene Geräte
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 30200000 Computeranlagen und Zubehör