2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Accord-cadre de mandat de maîtrise d'ouvrage
Beschreibung: Accord-cadre de mandat de maîtrise d'ouvrage
Interne Kennung: CAB2026-017
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 71540000 Bauverwaltungsleistungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 0
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: CAB2026-017
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71540000 Construction management services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0