2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Electric vehicles for IRCA
Beschreibung: Fjársýslan (The Icelandic financial management authority), on behalf of Vegagerðin (IRCA), ID number 6802692899, is requesting bids for 23376 - Electric vehicles for IRCA. This is an open procedure, cf. Article 34 of the Public Procurement Act.
Interne Kennung: 23376
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Lieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 34144900 Elektrofahrzeuge
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
2. Διαδικασία
Διαδικασία
Τίτλος: Electric vehicles for IRCA
Εσωτερικό αναγνωριστικό: 23376
Είδος διαδικασίας: Ανοικτή
Η διαδικασία επιταχύνεται: όχι
Σκοπός
Χαρακτήρας της σύμβασης: Αγαθά
Κύρια ταξινόμηση (cpv): 34144900 Ηλεκτρικά οχήματα
5. Παρτίδα
Παρτίδα: LOT-0000
2. Procedimiento
Procedimiento
Título: Electric vehicles for IRCA
Identificador interno: 23376
Tipo de procedimiento: Abierto
El procedimiento está acelerado: no
Finalidad
Naturaleza del contrato: Suministros
Clasificación principal (cpv): 34144900 Vehículos eléctricos
5. Lote
Lote: LOT-0000
2. Menetlus
Menetlus
Pealkiri: Electric vehicles for IRCA
Sisemine tunnus: 23376
Menetluse liik: Avatud
Kiirendatud menetlus: ei
Eesmärk
Lepingu olemus: Asjad
Peamine liigitus (cpv): 34144900 Elektrisõidukid
5. Osa
Osa: LOT-0000
2. Menettely
Menettely
Ilmoituksen nimi: Electric vehicles for IRCA
Sisäinen tunniste: 23376
Menettelyn tyyppi: Avoin
Käytetään nopeutettua menettelyä: ei
Tarkoitus
Pääasiallinen hankintalaji: Tavarahankinnat
Pääasiallinen luokitus (cpv): 34144900 Sähköajoneuvot
2. Procédure
Procédure
Titre: Electric vehicles for IRCA
Identifiant interne: 23376
Type de procédure: Ouverte
La procédure est accélérée: non
Objet
Nature principale du marché: Fournitures
Nomenclature principale (cpv): 34144900 Véhicules électriques
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
2. Nós imeachta
Nós imeachta
Teideal: Electric vehicles for IRCA
Aitheantóir inmheánach: 23376
An cineál nóis imeachta: Oscailte
Tá an nós imeachta á bhrostú: níl
Cuspóir
Cineál an chonartha: Soláthairtí
Príomhaicmiú (cpv): 34144900 Electric vehicles
5. Luchtóg
Luchtóg: LOT-0000
2. Postupak
Postupak
Naslov: Electric vehicles for IRCA
Interna identifikacijska oznaka: 23376
Vrsta postupka: Otvoren
Postupak je ubrzan: ne
Svrha
Priroda ugovora: Roba
Glavna klasifikacija (cpv): 34144900 Električna vozila
5. Grupa
Grupa: LOT-0000
2. Procedura
Procedura
Titolo: Electric vehicles for IRCA
Identificativo interno: 23376
Tipo di procedura: Aperta
La procedura è accelerata: no
Finalità
Natura dell'appalto: Forniture
Classificazione principale (cpv): 34144900 Veicoli elettrici
5. Lotto
Lotto: LOT-0000
2. Procedūra
Procedūra
Pavadinimas: Electric vehicles for IRCA
Vidaus identifikatorius: 23376
Pirkimo būdas: Atviras
Procedūra pagreitinta: ne
Tikslas
Sutarties objektas: Prekės
Pagrindinis klasifikacijos kodas (cpv): 34144900 Elektromobiliai
5. Pirkimo dalis
Pirkimo dalis: LOT-0000
Nosaukums: Electric vehicles for IRCA
Iekšējais identifikators: 23376
Procedūras veids: Atklāta
Procedūra ir paātrināta: nē
Mērķis
Līguma veids: Piegādes
Galvenā klasifikācija (cpv): 34144900 Elektriskie transportlīdzekļi
5. Daļa
Daļa: LOT-0000
2. Proċedura
Proċedura
Titlu: Electric vehicles for IRCA
Identifikatur intern: 23376
Tip ta’ proċedura: Miftuħa
Il-proċedura hija aċċellerata: le
Għan
Natura tal-kuntratt: Provvisti
Klassifikazzjoni prinċipali (cpv): 34144900 Vetturi li jaħdmu bl-elettriku
5. Lott
Lott: LOT-0000
Tytuł: Electric vehicles for IRCA
Wewnętrzny identyfikator: 23376
Rodzaj procedury: Otwarta
Procedura jest przyspieszona: nie
Przeznaczenie
Charakter zamówienia: Dostawy
Główna klasyfikacja (cpv): 34144900 Pojazdy elektryczne
5. Część zamówienia
Część zamówienia: LOT-0000
2. Procedimento
Procedimento
Tipo de procedimento: Aberto
O procedimento é acelerado: não
Finalidade
Natureza do contrato: Fornecimentos
Classificação principal (cpv): 34144900 Veículos eléctricos
2. Procedură
Procedură
Identificator intern: 23376
Tip de procedură: Deschisă
Procedura este accelerată: nu
Scop
Natura contractului: Produse
Clasificarea principală (cpv): 34144900 Vehicule electrice
2. Postup
Postup
Názov: Electric vehicles for IRCA
Interný identifikátor: 23376
Druh postupu: Verejná súťaž
Postup je zrýchlený: nie
Účel
Druh zmluvy: Tovary
Hlavná klasifikácia (cpv): 34144900 Vozidlá na elektrický pohon
5. Časť
Časť: LOT-0000
2. Postopek
Postopek
Notranji identifikator: 23376
Vrsta postopka: Odprti postopek
Postopek je pospešen: ne
Namen
Vrsta javnega naročila: Blago
Glavna klasifikacijska oznaka (cpv): 34144900 Električna vozila
5. Sklop
Sklop: LOT-0000
2. Förfarande
Förfarande
Intern identifierare: 23376
Typ av förfarande: Öppet
Förfarandet är påskyndat: nej
Föremålet för upphandlingen
Kontraktets art: Varor
Huvudklassificering (cpv): 34144900 Elfordon
5. Del (anbudsområde)
Del (anbudsområde): LOT-0000