462728-2026 - Wettbewerb
Luxemburg – Computeranlagen und Zubehör – Fourniture de matériel réseautique
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Lieferleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelFourniture de matériel réseautique
BeschreibungFourniture de matériel réseautique
Interne Kennung2601706
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsLieferleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 30200000 Computeranlagen und Zubehör
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 32420000 Netzausrüstung
5. Los
LosLOT-0001
Interne Kennung0
462728-2026 - Competition
Luxembourg – Computer equipment and supplies – Fourniture de matériel réseautique
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
TitleFourniture de matériel réseautique
Internal identifier2601706
Type of procedureOpen
The procedure is acceleratedno
Purpose
Main nature of the contractSupplies
Main classification (cpv): 30200000 Computer equipment and supplies
Additional classification (cpv): 32420000 Network equipment
5. Lot
LotLOT-0001
Internal identifier0