See the notice on TED website
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: SERVICES D'ASSURANCES POUR LA VILLE DE FLEURY-LES-AUBRAIS ET SON CENTRE COMMUNAL D'ACTION SOCIALE (CCAS)
Beschreibung: Le marché fait l'objet d'un allotissement selon les modalités des articles L.2113-10, L.2113.-11 et R.2113-1 à R.2113.3 du Code de la Commande Publique
Interne Kennung: 26S011
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 66510000 Versicherungen
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66510000 Versicherungen
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Titel: Responsabilité civile et risques annexes
Beschreibung: Se référer au CCTP
Interne Kennung: 1
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66516000 Haftpflichtversicherungen
Los: LOT-0002
Titel: Véhicules à moteur et risques annexes
Interne Kennung: 2
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66514110 Kraftfahrzeugversicherungen
Los: LOT-0003
Titel: Protection juridique des agents et des élus
Interne Kennung: 3
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66513000 Rechtsschutz- und Allgefahrenversicherungen
Los: LOT-0004
Titel: Prestations statutaires
Interne Kennung: 4
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 66512000 Unfall- und Krankenversicherungen
2. Procedure
Procedure
Internal identifier: 26S011
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Se référer au CCTP
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 66513000 Legal insurance and all-risk insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Prestations statutaires
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services