2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Softwarebroker
Beschreibung: Softwarebroker De geschatte opdrachtwaarde bedraagt gemiddeld circa € 600.000,00 excl. BTW per jaar. Dit is echter wel een indicatie. Hier kunnen dan ook geen rechten aan ontleend worden.
Interne Kennung: K011518
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 72000000 IT-Dienste: Beratung, Software-Entwicklung, Internet und Hilfestellung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 72260000 Dienstleistungen in Verbindung mit Software
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000
Interne Kennung: 1
Optionen:
Beschreibung der Optionen: Zie herzieningsclausule, paragraaf 3.1.4. van beschrijvend document.
464239-2026 - Competition
Netherlands – IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support – Softwarebroker
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Softwarebroker
Internal identifier: K011518
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Additional classification (cpv): 72260000 Software-related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: 1
Options: