2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: Qualification - Zero point measurement for the overall system for competence and career development in nurseries and schools.
Beschreibung: The Ministry of Education and Training has been given the assignment by the Ministry of Education and Research to establish and further develop a comprehensive system for competence and career development for employees in nurseries and schools (assignments 2024-027), hereafter referred to as the "system". The aim of the assignment is to carry out a zero point measurement for the overall system for competence and career development. The zero point measurement shall establish a reference point that describes the starting point in which the system is implemented, and provide a basis for future follow-up and evaluations of how the main measures, individually and together, contribute to realising the goals in the strategy.
Interne Kennung: 2026/5393
Verfahrensart: Verhandlungsverfahren mit vorheriger Veröffentlichung eines Aufrufs zum Wettbewerb/Verhandlungsverfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zentrale Elemente des Verfahrens: The Ministry of Education and Training has been given the assignment by the Ministry of Education and Research to establish and further develop a comprehensive system for competence and career development for employees in nurseries and schools (assignments 2024-027), hereafter referred to as the "system". The aim of the assignment is to carry out a zero point measurement for the overall system for competence and career development. The zero point measurement shall establish a reference point that describes the starting point in which the system is implemented, and provide a basis for future follow-up and evaluations of how the main measures, individually and together, contribute to realising the goals in the strategy.
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 73000000 Forschungs- und Entwicklungsdienste und zugehörige Beratung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 73110000 Forschungsdienste
5. Los
Los: LOT-0000