465193-2026 - Wettbewerb
Belgien – Dienstleistungen im Umweltschutz – Peer evaluation of EMAS Accreditation and Licensing Bodies
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
TitelPeer evaluation of EMAS Accreditation and Licensing Bodies
BeschreibungThe EMAS Regulation requires a peer evaluation of the accreditation and licensing of EMAS environmental verifiers. The EMAS Regulation mandates all accreditation and licensing bodies to participate to this peer evaluation. This contract is necessary to finance the peer evaluation and its management.
Interne KennungEC-ENV/2026/OP/0014
VerfahrensartOffenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigtnein
Zweck
Art des AuftragsDienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 90700000 Dienstleistungen im Umweltschutz
5. Los
LosLOT-0001