465697-2026 - Wettbewerb
Norwegen – Bedarfspersonenbeförderung – 18-UDE-2026 Skolebuss Bjørnholt upper secondary school.
Auftrags- oder Konzessionsbekanntmachung – Standardregelung
Dienstleistungen
2. Verfahren
Verfahren
Titel: 18-UDE-2026 Skolebuss Bjørnholt upper secondary school.
Beschreibung: The Education Agency wants to continue the offer of school bus to and from the school for the pupils at Bjørnholt upper secondary school. The Education Agency preferably wants all four departures, but will carry out a cost-benefit assessment of the departures in options 1 and 2. We would like the buses to make a stop at Ryen, both to and from the school. This also applies for the options. During the contract, changes can be made on departures and the size of buses, depending on the number of pupils who use the tender. The option(s) could also be triggered for parts of the year. Buses shall be operated in accordance with the school route. There can be further individual days where the need will be withdrawn, e.g. for activity days or outings. Such days can be cancelled on 14 days notice without compensation.
Interne Kennung: 6657
Verfahrensart: Offenes Verfahren
Das Verfahren wird beschleunigt: nein
Zweck
Art des Auftrags: Dienstleistungen
Haupteinstufung (cpv): 60140000 Bedarfspersonenbeförderung
Zusätzliche Einstufung (cpv): 60100000 Straßentransport/-beförderung, 60000000 Transport- und Beförderungsdienstleistungen (außer Abfalltransport)
5. Los
Los: LOT-0001
Interne Kennung: 8756